Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft der MU17 und FU17
am 12.01.2007
in Wernberg


MU17:


-43 kg    5 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Johannes Mederer     ASV Neumarkt
2. Platz    Daniel Hasselbach    JKC Kümmersbruck
3. Platz    Christof Güzel       JKC Kümmersbruck
4. Platz    Richard Grünbeck     ASV Burglengenfeld
5. Platz    Lucas Biersack       SG Waldetzenberg
       
-46 kg    2 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Fabian Pröbster      ASV Neumarkt
2. Platz    Bastian Krämer       FC Rötz
       
-50 kg    2 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Alexander Klug       TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
2. Platz    Michael Fürst        TSV Freystadt
       
-55 kg    5 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Markus Reichert      ASV Neumarkt
2. Platz    Sebastian Thumann    ASV Neumarkt
3. Platz    Sebastian Basler     FC Weiden Ost
4. Platz    Maximilian Trummer   JKC Kümmersbruck
5. Platz    Johannes Götz        TSV Freystadt
       
-60 kg    9 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Alexander Pregler    FC Rötz
2. Platz    Raimund Bindl        FC Rötz
3. Platz    Marc Pfeil           FC Rötz
4. Platz    Oliver Bössl         FC Rötz
5. Platz    Pascal Piesche       Bushido Amberg
6. Platz    Jonas Doblinger      TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
       
-66 kg    6 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Felix Hölzl          TSV Detag Wernberg
2. Platz    Rudi Reil            TSV Detag Wernberg
3. Platz    Michael Geiger       JKC Kümmersbruck
4. Platz    Christoph Gietl      Bushido Amberg
5. Platz    Enriquw Klein        FC Weiden Ost
6. Platz    Marco Schmid         JKC Kümmersbruck
       
-73 kg    4 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Tobias Ibler         TB Weiden
2. Platz    Florian Großhauser   ASV Neumarkt
3. Platz    Johannes Schindler   ASV Burglengenfeld
4. Platz    Sascha Bauer         TSV Freystadt
       
-81 kg    5 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Andre Schöllner      TSV Detag Wernberg
2. Platz    Maximilian Weißmüller ASV Neumarkt
3. Platz    Lorenz Schmid        FC Rötz
4. Platz    Maik Niklas          ASV Neumarkt
5. Platz    Stefan Bergler       TSV Detag Wernberg
       
-90 kg    1 Teilnehmer   
1. Platz    Nikolei Hawlik       JKC Kümmersbruck
       
+90 kg    0 Teilnehmer   



FU17:



-44kg <Foto>                   

        1.    Bolleininger Christin        TB Weiden
        2.    Klar Marlena                 TSV Detag Wernberg
        3.    Bauer Hannah                 1. JC Weiden
                       
-48kg <Foto>          
        1.    Schlosser Nathalie           TSV Detag Wernberg
        2.    Bräunling Verena             SG Waldetzenberg
        3.    Zwack Ines                   TSV Detag Wernberg
        4.    Fuchs Elena                  JKC Kümmersbruck
        5.    Roscher Laura                1. JC Weiden
       
-52kg <Foto>              
        1.    Süß Katrin                   FC Weiden Ost
        2.    Penno Marina                 JKC Kümmersbruck
        3.    Jukna Sarah                  TSV Freystadt
                       
-57kg <Foto>                   
        1.    Schieder Susanne             TB Weiden
        2.    Habenschaden Nina            TB Weiden
        3.    Geyer Julia                  SV Tus/DJK Grafenwöhr
        4.    Krottenthaler Anika          TSV 1880 Schwandorf
                       
-63kg <Foto>                   
        1.    Böhm Anna                    TSV Detag Wernberg
        2.    Klar Alexandra               TSV Detag Wernberg
        3.    Ibler Marie-Luise            TB Weiden
        4.    Geyer Lena                   SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr
                       
-70kg <Foto>                  
        1.    Fernandez-Aragon Melody      1. JC Weiden
        2.    Hero Marina                  TB Weiden
                       
+78kg <Foto>                 
        1.    Schiedt Thalia               TuS Kastl