01.03.2009 RLT 14 Neutraubling


FU14


1 -28,7 Schlegel Emilia Bushido Bamberg
2
Mazur Laura JKC Kümmersbruck
1 -32,9 Meier Stephanie ASV Neumarkt
2
Hartmann Petra ASV Neumarkt
3
Hammer Linda JKC Kümmersbruck
4
Piana Julia TSV Neutraubling
1 -35,5 Bindl Barbara FC Rötz
2
Frank Jennifer ASV Neumarkt
3
Krüger Jennifer ASV Neumarkt
1 -38,7 Reil Christina JC Weiden
2
Mikuta Martina JKC Kümmersbruck
3
Hausmann Marie FC Schwarzenfeld
1 -43,0 Brauneiser Franziska TSV Wörth a. d. Donau
2
Rampf Franziska Bushido Amberg
3
Lorenscheit Yvonne FC Schwarzenfeld
4
Chittick Jordan Bushido Amberg
1 -46,8 Betz Christina SV Tiefenbach
2
Rößler Kathrin JKC Kümmersbruck
3
Heiland Susanne FC Rötz
4
Bösl Salome TuS Kastl
5
Hanczuck Karolina JC Weiden
1 -50,8 Wittl Julia JKC Kümmersbruck
2
Hebling Savina Bushido Amberg
3
Diller Christina TSV Freystadt
4
Haas Nicole JKC Kümmersbruck
1 -53,5 Gantner Alexandra TSV Neutraubling
2
Pongratz Uschi TV Furth i. Wald
1 -62,0 Bernhardt Theresa TSV Wörth a. d. Donau
2
Müller Sarah TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf

MU14

1 -29,0 Schwab Tim
Detag Wernberg
2
Niedermeier Konstantin
ASV Neumarkt
3
Würthele Daniel
JC Nittendorf
4
Würthele Florian
JC Nittendorf
1 -32,2 Lanzinger Vitus
TSV Wörth a. d. Donau
2
Pongratz Paul
TV Furth i. Wald
3
Betzmann Alexander
ASV Burglengenfeld
4
Bartl Lukas
TuS Kastl
1 -34,6 Weingandt Markus
FC Weiden Ost
2
Fieber Marvin
JKC Kümmersbruck
3
Häring Thomas
TuS Kastl
4
Heller Tobias
ASV Neumarkt
1 -36,3 Schieder Martin
TB Weiden
2
Koenen Fabian
TSV Wörth a. d. Donau
3
Nefe Florian
Bushido Amberg
4
Reinhardt Alexander
JC Nittendorf
1 37,8 Güzel Michael
JKC Kümmersbruck
2
Hacker Felix
TV Furth i. Wald
3
Breu Maximilian
FC Rötz
4
Völkl Korbinian
TV Furth i. Wald
5
Schäffer Louis
TSV Neutraubling
1 -38,5 Schieder Thomas
TB Weiden
2
Haas Bastian
JKC Kümmersbruck
3
Stuckenberger Erik
JC Nittendorf
4
Weber Marco
FC Weiden Ost
1 39,8 Weiss Nicolas
Detag Wernberg
2
Stahl Maximilian
TB Weiden
3
Bindl Manfred
FC Rötz
4
Maget Rene
TSV Neutraubling
5
Schart Clemens
JV Sulzbach Rosenberg
1 -41,0 Neubauer Matthias
Bushido Amberg
2
Sossau Tobias
TSV Freystadt
3
Hendlmeier Tobias
JC Nittendorf
4
Götz Jakob
JC Nittendorf
5
Holz Ewald
TSV Schwandorf
1 -44,0 Fischer Markus
TV Furth i. Wald
2
Petek Ömer Faruk
TSV Freystadt
3
Wagner Dominik
JKC Kümmersbruck
4
Simececk Moritz
JKC Kümmersbruck
5
Benedikt Wilhelm
FC Neunburg v. Wald
1 -48,3 Winter Konstantin
DJK Neumarkt
2
Meierhöfer David
TB Weiden
3
Nutz Johannes
DJK Neumarkt
4
Matthalm Fabian
JV Sulzbach Rosenberg
5
Peschke Marco
JKC Kümmersbruck
1 -51,5 Tremmel Franz
JKC Kümmersbruck
2
Kränkl Simon
TSV Wörth a. d. Donau
3
Richter Fabian
ASV Neumarkt
4
Schürbesmann Michael
TSV Schwandorf
1 -53,6 Armer Simon
FC Neunburg v. Wald
2
Eisner Sebastian
JV Sulzbach Rosenberg
3
Blüsch Dominik
SV Tiefenbach
4
Drewes Martin
TSV Neutraubling
5
Sulaimanov Arthur
JC Nittendorf
1 -57,5 Winkler Tim
JKC Kümmersbruck
2
Laumann Sebastian
JC Nittendorf
3
Zimmermann Till
ASV Neumarkt
1 -65,5 Leykauf Christian
TSV Freystadt
2
Larumbe Alexander
JC Nittendorf
3
Bauer David
JV Sulzbach Rosenberg
1 -72,0 Seifried Justin
JKC Kümmersbruck